Butchers 469 Contacts

$30.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Butchers 469 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Butchers 469
Email Count 148
Emails Missing 321
Phone Count 467
Fax Count 119
Website Count 79
Address Count 455
Total Businesses Count 465
Region Region Count
Auckland 142
Bay of Plenty 33
Canterbury 65
Gisborne 7
Hawkes Bay 17
Manawatu 17
Marlborough 5
Nelson 7
Northland 22
Otago 21
Southland 20
Taranaki 7
Waikato 50
Wairarapa 6
Wanganui 7
Wellington 37
West Coast 2
(blank) 0