Cafes 2650 Contacts

$50.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Cafes 2650 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Cafes 2650
Email Count 663
Emails Missing 1987
Phone Count 2642
Fax Count 343
Website Count 384
Address Count 2613
Total Businesses Count 2636
Region Region Count
Auckland 914
Bay of Plenty 141
Canterbury 310
Gisborne 15
Hawkes Bay 86
Manawatu 106
Marlborough 33
Nelson 54
Northland 104
Otago 167
Southland 56
Taranaki 47
Waikato 244
Wairarapa 31
Wanganui 32
Wellington 271
West Coast 25
(blank) 0