Car and Truck Dealers Used 1009 Contacts

$40.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Car and Truck Dealers Used 1009 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Car_and_Truck_Dealers_Used 1009
Email Count 561
Emails Missing 448
Phone Count 1007
Fax Count 433
Website Count 519
Address Count 971
Total Businesses Count 1003
Region Region Count
Auckland 253
Bay of Plenty 72
Canterbury 149
Gisborne 16
Hawkes Bay 47
Manawatu 59
Marlborough 24
Nelson 29
Northland 42
Otago 56
Southland 33
Taranaki 28
Waikato 76
Wairarapa 16
Wanganui 28
Wellington 69
West Coast 6
(blank) 0