Churches 1232 Contacts

$30.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Churches 1232 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Churches 1232
Email Count 369
Emails Missing 863
Phone Count 1226
Fax Count 185
Website Count 222
Address Count 1208
Total Businesses Count 1227
Region Region Count
Auckland 411
Bay of Plenty 98
Canterbury 122
Gisborne 10
Hawkes Bay 52
Manawatu 40
Marlborough 24
Nelson 34
Northland 52
Otago 50
Southland 24
Taranaki 27
Waikato 109
Wairarapa 24
Wanganui 21
Wellington 112
West Coast 17
(blank) 0