Clubs 394 Contacts

$20.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Clubs 394 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Clubs 394
Email Count 133
Emails Missing 261
Phone Count 393
Fax Count 105
Website Count 64
Address Count 383
Total Businesses Count 393
Region Region Count
Auckland 93
Bay of Plenty 24
Canterbury 32
Gisborne 4
Hawkes Bay 15
Manawatu 16
Marlborough 11
Nelson 5
Northland 17
Otago 19
Southland 12
Taranaki 4
Waikato 72
Wairarapa 7
Wanganui 11
Wellington 38
West Coast 13
(blank) 0