Dentists 1659 Contacts

$40.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Dentists 1659 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Dentists 1659
Email Count 790
Emails Missing 869
Phone Count 1649
Fax Count 582
Website Count 747
Address Count 1539
Total Businesses Count 1642
Region Region Count
Auckland 551
Bay of Plenty 132
Canterbury 194
Gisborne 8
Hawkes Bay 49
Manawatu 48
Marlborough 17
Nelson 48
Northland 41
Otago 114
Southland 24
Taranaki 30
Waikato 156
Wairarapa 13
Wanganui 25
Wellington 192
(blank) 0