Painters and Paperhangers 1675 Contacts

$40.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Painters and Paperhangers 1675 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Painters_and_Paperhangers 1675
Email Count 802
Emails Missing 873
Phone Count 1672
Fax Count 385
Website Count 449
Address Count 1352
Total Businesses Count 1630
Region Region Count
Auckland 279
Bay of Plenty 116
Canterbury 272
Gisborne 32
Hawkes Bay 71
Manawatu 83
Marlborough 34
Nelson 53
Northland 63
Otago 103
Southland 49
Taranaki 55
Waikato 154
Wairarapa 29
Wanganui 45
Wellington 166
West Coast 26
(blank) 0