Pharmacies 1061 Contacts

$40.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Pharmacies 1061 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Pharmacies 1061
Email Count 497
Emails Missing 564
Phone Count 1051
Fax Count 584
Website Count 212
Address Count 1024
Total Businesses Count 1049
Region Region Count
Auckland 353
Bay of Plenty 69
Canterbury 142
Gisborne 6
Hawkes Bay 38
Manawatu 28
Marlborough 23
Nelson 17
Northland 38
Otago 66
Southland 24
Taranaki 22
Waikato 96
Wairarapa 5
Wanganui 19
Wellington 98
West Coast 5
(blank) 0