Restaurants 3465 Contacts

$50.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Restaurants 3465 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Restaurants 3465
Email Count 1436
Emails Missing 2029
Phone Count 3454
Fax Count 765
Website Count 1286
Address Count 3414
Total Businesses Count 3450
Region Region Count
Auckland 1256
Bay of Plenty 191
Canterbury 406
Gisborne 30
Hawkes Bay 114
Manawatu 89
Marlborough 65
Nelson 84
Northland 98
Otago 270
Southland 74
Taranaki 62
Waikato 247
Wairarapa 39
Wanganui 35
Wellington 358
West Coast 32
(blank) 0