Courier Services 256 Contacts

$20.00
(1 review)
Current Stock:
The List of Courier Services 256 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Courier_Services 256
Email Count 152
Emails Missing 104
Phone Count 256
Fax Count 110
Website Count 182
Address Count 228
Total Businesses Count 238
Region Region Count
Auckland 40
Bay of Plenty 21
Canterbury 36
Gisborne 5
Hawkes Bay 8
Manawatu 15
Marlborough 7
Nelson 10
Northland 6
Otago 12
Southland 13
Taranaki 3
Waikato 22
Wairarapa 3
Wanganui 8
Wellington 25
West Coast 4
(blank) 0

Reviews

  • 4
    Database is at best price

    Posted by William M. on 22nd Oct 2019

    The database is at best price and it is indeed suitable for conducting marketing campaign and in my experience I did get very quick response from markets.