Florists 576 Contacts

$30.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Florists 576 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Florists 576
Email Count 373
Emails Missing 203
Phone Count 573
Fax Count 248
Website Count 368
Address Count 523
Total Businesses Count 566
Region Region Count
Auckland 160
Bay of Plenty 38
Canterbury 86
Gisborne 8
Hawkes Bay 32
Manawatu 21
Marlborough 8
Nelson 14
Northland 20
Otago 37
Southland 17
Taranaki 17
Waikato 49
Wairarapa 7
Wanganui 6
Wellington 43
West Coast 3
(blank) 0