Hotels and Taverns 879 Contacts

$30.00
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
The List of Hotels and Taverns 879 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Hotels_and_Taverns 879
Email Count 389
Emails Missing 490
Phone Count 875
Fax Count 327
Website Count 284
Address Count 858
Total Businesses Count 875
Region Region Count
Auckland 90
Bay of Plenty 35
Canterbury 134
Gisborne 13
Hawkes Bay 34
Manawatu 50
Marlborough 24
Nelson 26
Northland 54
Otago 120
Southland 53
Taranaki 17
Waikato 69
Wairarapa 17
Wanganui 23
Wellington 61
West Coast 55
(blank) 0