Vacuum Cleaners 140 Contacts

$10.00
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
The List of Vacuum Cleaners 140 Contacts in NZ is a downloadable database with phone, email, website, address, town, city, region, postcode, fax number, NZBN (where possible). Our databases are available for you to purchase directly from our website and use straight away. Please see the table below for more details.

Category Category Count
Vacuum_Cleaners 140
Email Count 84
Emails Missing 56
Phone Count 139
Fax Count 64
Website Count 83
Address Count 127
Total Businesses Count 139
Region Region Count
Auckland 28
Bay of Plenty 6
Canterbury 21
Gisborne 3
Hawkes Bay 4
Manawatu 9
Marlborough 3
Nelson 5
Northland 4
Otago 7
Southland 7
Taranaki 5
Waikato 20
Wanganui 2
Wellington 15
(blank) 0